Classmate Profiles


Select Year of Graduation. Guest Members are listed below.

Year Unknown 1992 1994
1991 1993


     User has created a profile: 0
     Profile contains photos: 0
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 0 

  

Show by:    A-Z  



Guest Members

Timothy Allen (Teacher)
Barry Barnes (Guidance)
Daryl Bear (Area Supervisor)
Barbara Blaskovich (Teacher)
Martin Boonin (Teacher)
Jane Bowers (Guidance)
Joanne Brogan (Teacher)
Royce Brown (Teacher)
David Burchell (Teacher)
Kevin Burr
Dominic Cicali (Teacher)
Robert Connell (Teacher)
Nancy Connors (Nurse)
Joseph Costello (Teacher)
Nancy Costello-Keegan (Teacher)
Joseph Coyne (Vice Principal)
Rollin Cunningham (Vice Principal)
Karen Curtis-Brown (Teacher)
William Deponte (Athletic Trainer)
Dennis Deschu (Teacher)
Rita DiFiori (Teacher)
Ruth Dinsmore (Teacher)
Robert Donohue (Teacher)
Dennis Fedak (Teacher)
Otis Fields (Teacher)
Jay Flanagan (Teacher)
Ronald Forst (Teacher)
Betty Foster (Guidance)
Anna Gaither (Teacher)
James Geltch (Teacher)
Pat Giangiulio (Teacher)
Robert Godfrey (Teacher)
Gregory Gomba (Teacher)
Joan Gray (Teacher)
Donna Gusrang (Teacher)
Antionette Hall (Teacher)
Carol Horishny (Teacher)
Jane Ianacone (Teacher)
Jane Jez (Teacher)
Elizabeth Johnson (Secretary)
Augustus Jones (Teacher)
William Jones (Teacher)
Barbara Keller (Teacher)
William Klein (Teacher)
Richard Klimek (Teacher)
Janet Knickerbocker (Teacher)
Heather Kramer
Peter Larson (Teacher)
Mark Lichtenfeld (Teacher)
Darlene MacCrindle (Area Supervisor)
Suzeith Mancini (Secretary)
George Masters (Teacher)
David May (Teacher)
Martin McLaughlin (Teacher)
Allen Miller (Coord Of Elp)
Joseph Molinari (Teacher)
Howard Moore (Attendance)
Christine Moore (Teacher)
Eleanor Newman (Secretary)
Joseph O'Hara (Teacher)
Bernard Osherow (Teacher)
Renee Osterhage (Teacher)
James Pharazyn (Teacher)
Timothy Reardon (Teacher)
Cynthia Robertson (Teacher)
Essie Royal (Teacher)
Timothy Ryan (Teacher)
Edward Sanderson (Teacher)
Alton Schmidt (Teacher)
Robert Shurilla (Guidance)
Judy Shuttleworth (Librarian)
Craig Sills (Teacher)
Timothy Smith (Teacher)
Leonore Strand (Teacher)
Jay Trackman (Teacher)
Joanne Tubman (Teacher)
Joan Warren (Secretary)
Dolores Waszkiewicz (Secretary)
Harry Weiler (Teacher)
Geoffrey Werner (Teacher)
Patricia Westerfer (Teacher)
Robert Williams (Principal)
Ernestine Williams (Teacher)
Robert Williams (Teacher)
James Wiverstad (Teacher)
Joyce Woods (Asst. Librarian)
Stanley Zytko (Area Supervisor)